Startliste DBK-Ultra
Stand: 29.03.2017 22.45 Uhr
Stnr Chip Name Jg Verein Start
D-10 (9) 2.0 km 10 Hm 5 P
1 Vakant Vakant 9:40
2 300804 Fischer, Mila 07 OLV Potsdam 9:44
3 2004390 Holfeld, Anna 08 USV TU Dresden 9:48
4 1040309 Caspari, Lola 09 OL Team Lippe 9:52
5 2085644 Weigert, Anna 07 Braunschweiger MTV 9:56
6 2037296 Hempel, Luise 08 USV TU Dresden 10:00
7 2060201 Weigert, Jule 08 Braunschweiger MTV 10:04
8 2060353 Tovchigrechko, Maria 07 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 10:08
9 7080716 Knaup, Jana 08 Braunschweiger MTV 10:12
D-12 (9) 2.8 km 10 Hm 7 P
10 Vakant Vakant 9:02
11 410246 Tserbaeva, Renata 05 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:06
12 887824 Stamer, Annika 06 Preetzer TSV 9:10
13 6809 Uhlemann, Livia 06 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:14
14 300652 Grahl, Liena 06 Preetzer TSV 9:18
15 2111488 Vogt, Frida 05 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:22
16 9180106 Knoll, Annkathrin 06 Bielefelder TG 9:26
17 7203272 Kollenbach, Louisa 05 Ski-Club Helsa 9:30
18 2068 Pompe, Lone 05 SV Robotron Dresden 9:34
D-14 (13) 5.4 km 20 Hm 11 P
19 Vakant Vakant 9:03
20 7208104 Kowsky, Victoria 03 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:07
21 2060356 Sprenger, Katharina 03 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:11
22 1398582 Bräuer, Antonia 03 USV Jena 9:15
23 2037297 Klein, Franka 04 USV TU Dresden 9:19
24 7160997 Hintz, Lilly 04 MTV Seesen 9:23
25 7082004 Harms, Lisa 04 WOLF Haltern 9:27
26 2091763 Mauch, Pina 04 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:31
27 7122003 Neumann, Lena 03 SV Lengefeld 9:35
28 1512004 Castilho Marcao, Anna 04 SV Hildesia Diekholz 9:39
29 1270904 Caspari, Emma 04 OL Team Lippe 9:43
30 347904 Sihver, Merle 04 Post SV Dresden 9:47
31 7777778 Heinemann, Wenke 04 SV Robotron Dresden 9:51
D-16 (13) 9.5 km 40 Hm 16 P
32 7032001 Steinhoff, Marlen 01 MTK Bad Harzburg 9:03
33 2068655 Knaack, Sarah 01 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:07
34 1220001 Grübel, Emily 01 OLG Regensburg 9:11
35 2068656 Knaack, Lisa 01 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:15
36 2032210 Sickert, Swenja 02 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:19
37 7711774 Kerscher, Antonia 01 OLG Regensburg 9:23
38 2058 Heinemann, Marit 02 SV Robotron Dresden 9:27
39 1062001 Nürnberger, Amelie 01 OLG Regensburg 9:31
40 2750 Finkenstaedt, Franziska 01 OLV Potsdam 9:35
41 2082016 Kipka, Leoni 02 Post SV Dresden 9:39
42 2041386 Strobel, Johanna 01 USV Jena 9:43
43 1251521 Amann, Leonie 01 OLG Regensburg 9:47
44 7006058 Steinert, Luise 03 SV Lengefeld 9:51
D-18 (7) 12.6 km 40 Hm 17 P
45 2099899 Ritzenthaler, Kayla 02 TSV Jetzendorf 9:11
46 2037658 Suchland, Clara 00 Köpenicker SC 9:15
47 2041388 Strobel, Paulina 00 USV Jena 9:19
48 7003446 Heiner, Anne 99 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:23
49 1398599 Hochstetter, Franziska 99 USV Jena 9:27
50 990723 Spangenberg, Ann-Charlot 99 TG 1860 Münden 9:31
51 2008973 Klüser, Ellen 99 USV TU Dresden 9:35
D-20 (2) 13.9 km 40 Hm 20 P
52 Vakant Vakant 9:00
53 981904 Friedrichs, Birte 98 MTV Seesen 9:05
DE (11) 16.6 km 50 Hm 26 P
54 Vakant Vakant 9:00
55 1398592 Müller, Lisa 93 USV Jena 9:04
56 7200393 Hofmeister, Marie 89 MTK Bad Harzburg 9:08
57 235006 Röhnert, Anne 89 Post SV Dresden 9:12
58 502214 Heinemann, Anne 73 SV Robotron Dresden 9:16
59 440468 Kulow, Anicó 86 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:20
60 2015256 Reinhardt, Anna 91 USV TU Dresden 9:24
61 7770777 Straube, Hanka 73 SV Lengefeld 9:28
62 1008467 Uiboupin, Kerstin 92 USV TU Dresden 9:32
63 9774444 Freigang, Farina 84 Bielefelder TG 9:36
64 7003447 Rothaug, Sabine 94 OSC Kassel 9:40
D19-AL (7) 12.3 km 40 Hm 18 P
65 Vakant Vakant 9:20
66 7171286 Wilke, Katharina 84 Berliner TSC 9:23
67 1210495 Nieke, Patricia 95 USV TU Dresden 9:26
68 888906 Powik, Carmen 84 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:29
69 1280593 Nieke, Corinna 93 USV TU Dresden 9:32
70 7191094 Ungermann, Emily 94 OLG Regensburg 9:35
71 8020682 Grahl, Ieva 82 Preetzer TSV 9:38
D19-AK (10) 9.8 km 30 Hm 18 P
72 Vakant Vakant 9:01
73 300801 Tschischkale, Kati 87 OLV Potsdam 9:04
74 999224 Wolf, Carolin 90 Post SV Dresden 9:07
75 741002 Caspari, Pia 74 OL Team Lippe 9:10
76 1994620 Flechsig, Theresa 94 USV TU Dresden 9:13
77 1281095 Staudter, Nathalie 95 TV 05 Bierbach 9:16
78 504673 Derksen, Antje 80 SV Bad Düben 9:19
79 1302769 AK Büchner, Christine 85 Treptower SV 1949 9:22
80 6805 Uhlemann, Sibylle 74 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:25
81 7774833 Kääriäinen, Sophie 90 USV TU Dresden 9:28
D35- (7) 14.0 km 50 Hm 22 P
82 Vakant Vakant 9:00
83 7780822 Winter, Kathrin 78 SV Robotron Dresden 9:04
84 2800510 Weigert, Claudia 80 Braunschweiger MTV 9:08
85 6406 Fischer, Yvonne 79 OLV Potsdam 9:12
86 781104 Löhning, Susanne 78 USV TU Dresden 9:16
87 780209 Knaupova, Ivana 78 Braunschweiger MTV 9:20
88 7777773 Depta, Monika 70 OLG Siegerland 9:24
D40- (11) 12.1 km 50 Hm 16 P
89 Vakant Vakant 9:02
90 2060352 Shmakova, Alina 77 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:06
91 445633 Klein, Dana 73 USV TU Dresden 9:10
92 8140176 Winnig, Anke 76 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:14
93 1311975 Castilho Marcao, Sandra 75 SV Hildesia Diekholz 9:18
94 410240 Schlei, Julia 76 OLV Steinberg 9:22
95 7750203 Frenzel, Friederike 75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:26
96 6465 Pompe, Katja 76 SV Robotron Dresden 9:30
97 1401178 Lischewski, Sandra 74 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9:34
98 1976057 Wetzel, Annegret 76 SV Robotron Dresden 9:38
99 2036244 Weinert, Ruta 76 Post SV Dresden 9:42
D45- (18) 11.1 km 40 Hm 20 P
100 Vakant Vakant 9:01
101 1398581 Bräuer, Sabine 71 USV Jena 9:05
102 300630 Scheuermann, Katrin 71 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:09
103 2082019 Buchberger, Irene 70 MTV Seesen 9:13
104 500292 Röhrich, Kirsten 68 USV Jena 9:17
105 5006 Templiner, Anke 70 Berliner TSC 9:21
106 500432 Bäßler, Anne 71 SV Bad Düben 9:25
107 7030303 Kapischke, Solveig 72 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:29
108 2005299 Drechsel, Ines 68 USV TU Dresden 9:33
109 7672404 Dersch-Kollenbach, Brigi 67 Ski-Club Helsa 9:37
110 2299 Hempel, Christine 71 USV TU Dresden 9:41
111 9010972 Knoll, Caroline 72 Bielefelder TG 9:45
112 1399070 Zelenin, Jekaterina 70 USG Chemnitz 9:49
113 692910 Bringezu, Kristina 69 OLV Potsdam 9:53
114 8041071 Holfeld, Christina 71 USV TU Dresden 9:57
115 9005172 Zschäckel, Daniela 72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 10:01
116 690719 Eckardt, Cornelia 69 USV TU Dresden 10:05
117 7201456 Sihver, Wiebke 68 Post SV Dresden 10:09
D50- (8) 9.3 km 40 Hm 18 P
118 Vakant Vakant 9:48
119 2008978 Richter, Sabine 66 USV TU Dresden 9:52
120 631220 Graumann, Heidrun 63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:56
121 2035203 Ansorge, Silke 64 SV Robotron Dresden 10:00
122 2047 Müller, Anke 66 Post SV Dresden 10:04
123 9672101 Leonhardt, Annette 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 10:08
124 650101 Klar, Anne-Katrin 65 OLF Mainz 10:12
125 1091963 Hellmann, Kerstin 63 USV TU Dresden 10:16
D55- (7) 8.8 km 30 Hm 19 P
126 Vakant Vakant 9:04
127 611123 Buhler, Birgit 61 USV TU Dresden 9:08
128 8190661 Treibmann, Bettina 61 OK Leipzig 9:12
129 7207910 Jensch, Monika 62 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:16
130 620713 Leideck, Heike 62 USV TU Dresden 9:20
131 8622642 Kuleva, Angelina 57 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:24
132 2048111 Lange, Veronika 58 USC Magdeburg 9:28
D60- (5) 7.5 km 30 Hm 13 P
133 Vakant Vakant 9:00
134 5100 Braatz, Monika 57 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:03
135 540329 Sobczak, Antje 54 MTV Soltau 9:06
136 361282 Speh-Rothaug, Petra 56 OSC Kassel 9:09
137 1954025 Tröße, Renate 54 SV TU Ilmenau 9:12
D65- (6) 6.0 km 30 Hm 16 P
138 5120 Römhild, Gabriele 50 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:58
139 2044 Weber, Monika 49 Post SV Dresden 10:01
140 1505 Reichert, Margit 50 USV TU Dresden 10:04
141 1950112 Lucke, Helga 50 Post SV Dresden 10:07
142 1863 Bader, Hilde 48 OLF Mainz 10:10
143 1603107 AK Oudin, Marie-Reine CO Colmar 10:19
D70- (5) 4.6 km 20 Hm 12 P
144 Vakant Vakant 9:21
145 5118 Fillinger, Rosemarie 47 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:25
146 1551947 Thiel, Susi 47 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:29
147 6384 Michel, Birgitt 44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 9:33
148 7000038 Haenelt, Beatrix 46 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:37
D75- (3) 4.6 km 20 Hm 12 P
149 Vakant Vakant 9:01
150 6035 Schmiedeberg, Brigitte 35 SV Turbine Neubrande 9:05
151 2237 Grosse, Ingrid 39 USV TU Dresden 9:09
D19-B (1) 10.7 km 30 Hm 13 P
152 Vakant Vakant 9:45
H-10 (11) 2.0 km 10 Hm 5 P
153 Vakant Vakant 9:38
154 435215 Krüger, Louis Antoine 09 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:42
155 224361 Schlei, Michael 10 OLV Steinberg 9:46
156 1927 Spengler, Milo 07 OLV Potsdam 9:50
157 1392627 Lucke, Julius 08 Post SV Dresden 9:54
158 1180709 Fiedler, Mattis 09 OLV Potsdam 9:58
159 2067892 Vogt, Arthur 09 Berliner Turnerschaf 10:02
160 2023892 Wetzel, Niklas 07 SV Robotron Dresden 10:06
161 2331 Weinert, Tim 08 Post SV Dresden 10:10
162 201026 Grahl, Gregor 08 Preetzer TSV 10:14
163 2056385 Fischer, Leander 09 OLV Potsdam 10:18
H-12 (9) 3.8 km 10 Hm 8 P
164 5005 Templiner, Artur 05 Berliner TSC 9:00
165 7060724 Knaup, Jonas 06 Braunschweiger MTV 9:04
166 2037295 Löhning, Jakob 05 USV TU Dresden 9:08
167 7050625 Wengler, Matteo 05 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:12
168 2004389 Hempel, Emil 05 USV TU Dresden 9:16
169 2016310 Wendler, Mika 05 SV Wissenschaft Qued 9:20
170 2004385 Kunckel, Vincent 06 USV TU Dresden 9:24
171 445650 Weinert, Florian 05 Post SV Dresden 9:28
172 2064479 Buchberger, Till 05 MTV Seesen 9:32
H-14 (12) 6.0 km 20 Hm 11 P
173 2004388 Siegert, Marek 04 USC Magdeburg 9:01
174 7777776 Pompe, Marek 03 SV Robotron Dresden 9:05
175 1310504 Wolf, Bjarne 04 OLV Potsdam 9:09
176 8629608 Lange, Jonas 04 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:13
177 7208274 Stamer, Konrad 03 Preetzer TSV 9:17
178 2067688 Wandelt, Julius 04 MTV Seesen 9:21
179 8207004 Grahl, Kristaps 04 Preetzer TSV 9:25
180 7205958 Lucke, Moritz 04 Post SV Dresden 9:29
181 2082022 Bruns, Jussi 04 MTK Bad Harzburg 9:33
182 2430 Hennseler, Theo 03 MTV Seesen 9:37
183 9050803 Kunckel, Konstantin 03 USV TU Dresden 9:41
184 8040604 Knoll, Anton 04 Bielefelder TG 9:45
H-16 (16) 14.1 km 50 Hm 20 P
185 7040901 Vogt, Moritz OL Görlitz 9:03
186 6804 Brand, Fabian 01 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:07
187 1030802 Fischer, Julius 02 OLG Regensburg 9:11
188 2068140 Klein, Marek 01 USV TU Dresden 9:15
189 7003444 Kalkbrenner, Daniel 01 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:19
190 2064477 Wandelt, Aaron 02 MTV Seesen 9:23
191 2015263 Hempel, Paul 01 USV TU Dresden 9:27
192 236491 Klose, Jan 02 MTV Seesen 9:31
193 8111777 Buchholz, Tom 02 MTK Bad Harzburg 9:35
194 2034074 Lehner, Benedikt 01 OLG Regensburg 9:39
195 8632432 Rudert, Henrik 02 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:43
196 7130401 Wengler, Carlo 01 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:47
197 1398587 Pöhlmann, Nico 02 USV Jena 9:51
198 7003450 Kapischke, Arne 01 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:55
199 2068133 Holfeld, Anton 01 USV TU Dresden 9:59
200 8540022 AK Dalheimer, Tim 01 IK Vikings OK 10:11
H-18 (12) 16.6 km 40 Hm 26 P
201 Vakant Vakant 9:01
202 7171111 Bauer, Leon 00 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:05
203 2733 Fu, Juncheng 99 MTV Seesen 9:09
204 1111099 Brandl, Lorenz 99 OLG Regensburg 9:13
205 8636974 Kollenbach, Valentin 00 Ski-Club Helsa 9:17
206 7780817 Jaenicke, Anton 00 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:21
207 1212999 Wartner, Felix 99 OLG Regensburg 9:25
208 2032215 Scheuermann, Erik 00 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:29
209 9150799 Bräuer, Dennis 99 SV Lengefeld 9:33
210 7207178 Klein, Cedrik 99 USV TU Dresden 9:37
211 7000085 Kapischke, Henning 99 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:41
212 1301784 Holfeld, Wilhelm 99 USV TU Dresden 9:45
H-20 (6) 24.1 km 50 Hm 30 P
213 Vakant Vakant 9:01
214 1414975 Knaack, Tobias 98 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:05
215 2004394 Sasse, Emil 97 USV TU Dresden 9:09
216 973101 Zschäckel, Robin 97 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:13
217 7161997 Hochstetter, Joris 97 USV Jena 9:17
218 1690505 Lehner, Quirin 98 OLG Regensburg 9:21
HE (11) 30.1 km 70 Hm 27 P
219 Vakant Vakant 9:00
220 7101596 Nürnberger, Julian 96 OLG Regensburg 9:04
221 7207660 Berger, Immanuel 90 Gundelfinger Turners 9:08
222 1401072 Kollenbach, Leon 96 Ski-Club Helsa 9:12
223 1986035 Leideck, Karsten 86 USV TU Dresden 9:16
224 902806 Friedrichs, Bjarne 90 MTV Seesen 9:20
225 884821 Prunsche, Christoph 92 TuS Lübbecke 9:24
226 1180295 Döllgast, Moritz 95 TV Oberbexbach 9:28
227 1985456 Kundisch, Wieland 85 USV TU Dresden 9:32
228 855555 Riechers, Sören 87 Bielefelder TG 9:36
229 8200287 Lösch, Sören 87 USV Jena 9:40
H21-AL (14) 22.8 km 60 Hm 30 P
230 1811984 Tröße, Thomas 84 TSG Königslutter 9:02
231 8400051 Olunczek, Andrej 84 USV TU Dresden 9:05
232 1051289 Röhnert, Max 89 Post SV Dresden 9:08
233 2094475 Mickel, Michael 84 SG LVB Leipzig 9:11
234 2034071 Lehner, Korbinian 96 OLG Regensburg 9:14
235 962909 Graumann, Leo 96 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:17
236 1240788 Müller, Philipp 88 Post SV Dresden 9:20
237 7202650 Schütz, Benno 84 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:23
238 9101195 Patommel, Jens 77 Post SV Dresden 9:26
239 1802201 Lenk, Andreas 73 USV TU Dresden 9:29
240 7200392 Kretzschmar, Matthias 90 Post SV Dresden 9:32
241 771991 Buhler, Stefan 91 USV TU Dresden 9:35
242 7891000 Treblow, Dennis 83 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9:38
243 997890 Hofmeister, Christoph 84 MTK Bad Harzburg 9:41
H21-AK (24) 15.5 km 40 Hm 20 P
244 7059230 Lehmann, Ludwig 73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 9:01
245 1398597 Pasda, Paul 97 USV Jena 9:04
246 7207910 Jensch, Marco 87 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:07
247 997926 Haenelt, Stephan 79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:10
248 888902 Kraemer, Andrei 91 Post SV Dresden 9:13
249 831106 Köberle, Stephan 83 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:16
250 505130 Powik, Philipp 83 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:19
251 502914 Dresel, Markus 92 SC Klecken 9:22
252 9030789 Blume, Karsten 89 Berliner TSC 9:25
253 7202646 Kolbe, Colin 98 TuS Lübbecke 9:28
254 1142009 Kääriäinen, Tomi 84 USV TU Dresden 9:31
255 1398595 Pasda, Florian 95 USV Jena 9:34
256 980606 Hennseler, Ole 98 MTV Seesen 9:37
257 1234085 Timmermann, Torben 85 OSC Hamburg 9:40
258 9800980 Müller, Kurt 96 Post SV Dresden 9:43
259 890803 Lützkendorf, Paul 89 OSC Hamburg 9:46
260 761119 Schakat, Oliver 88 Berliner TSC 9:49
261 406330 Dresel, Patrick 92 SC Klecken 9:52
262 8310398 Döhler, Erik 98 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur 9:55
263 500297 Slodowski, Veit 98 USV Jena 9:58
264 777333 Birnstock, Jan 73 OK Leipzig 10:01
265 2026123 Schmetzke, Sebastian 78 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:04
266 7050495 Bersuck, Lukas 95 Bielefelder TG 10:07
267 9002828 Kraemer, Peter 84 Post SV Dresden 10:10
H35- (11) 20.0 km 60 Hm 26 P
268 Vakant Vakant 9:01
269 1301789 Heininger, Daniel 81 OC München 9:05
270 1929 Lubina, Alexander 79 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:09
271 2023902 Gondring, Oliver 79 OLV Potsdam 9:13
272 9101192 Sapalas, Mindaugas 79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:17
273 249966 Schwartz, Tobias 80 Berliner TSC 9:21
274 361258 Weigert, Thorsten 80 Braunschweiger MTV 9:25
275 8001915 Spengler, Daniel 80 ESV Lok Dessau 9:29
276 9003139 Richter, Friedmar 81 USV TU Dresden 9:33
277 997923 Kärger, Wieland 78 OK Leipzig 9:37
278 7110882 Heidrich, Hannes 82 SV Robotron Dresden 9:41
H40- (13) 18.4 km 50 Hm 27 P
279 Vakant Vakant 9:02
280 2800134 Seidel, Jens 76 USG Chemnitz 9:05
281 2068658 Knaack, Mario 73 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:08
282 6806 Uhlemann, Andreas 75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:11
283 730105 Caspari, Volker 73 OL Team Lippe 9:14
284 9150573 Adorjan, Peter 73 Berliner TSC 9:17
285 2035202 Heinemann, Björn 73 SV Robotron Dresden 9:20
286 8030774 Müller, Denis 74 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:23
287 8271073 Derksen, André 73 SV Bad Düben 9:26
288 9200008 Knoll, Thies 74 Bielefelder TG 9:29
289 8451904 Hommen, Sven 75 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:32
290 8215333 Lucke, Jens 73 Post SV Dresden 9:35
291 733003 Löhning, Michael 73 USV TU Dresden 9:38
H45- (23) 17.5 km 70 Hm 27 P
292 Vakant Vakant 9:00
293 1470648 Hervás Lucas, Jesús 68 Gymnasion Offenbach 9:03
294 8071927 Thiermann, Sven 71 OLV Potsdam 9:06
295 300657 Scheuermann, Jürgen 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:09
296 1407595 Finkenstaedt, Björn 68 OLV Potsdam 9:12
297 2043612 Rabe, Jens 71 SV Sedlitz BW 90 9:15
298 224353 Rudert, Andreas 69 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:18
299 361286 Rabe, Frank 71 SV Sedlitz BW 90 9:21
300 2043616 Hennseler, Martin 71 MTV Seesen 9:24
301 7003441 Weinert, Rolf 68 Post SV Dresden 9:27
302 1406600 Lange, Udo 71 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:30
303 206407 Röhl, Stefan 68 OLF Mainz 9:33
304 1402008 Röhner, Uwe 72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:36
305 681610 Sickert, Frank 72 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:39
306 7000099 Klose, Sven 70 USV TU Dresden 9:42
307 6371 Bäßler, Steffen 71 SV Bad Düben 9:45
308 941971 Kaufmann, Torsten 71 USV TU Dresden 9:48
309 8120570 Wüstenhagen, Rolf 70 Gundelfinger Turners 9:51
310 1007345 Mager, Holger 71 Post SV Dresden 9:54
311 887835 Stamer, Christian 70 Preetzer TSV 9:57
312 501907 Pompe, Tilo 70 SV Robotron Dresden 10:00
313 591019 Leibiger, Jens 59 Post SV Dresden 10:03
314 7205960 Wetzel, Hendryk 69 SV Robotron Dresden 10:06
H50- (25) 15.8 km 60 Hm 26 P
315 Vakant Vakant 9:02
316 6206 Gruhl, Uwe 64 SG LVB Leipzig 9:05
317 666333 Wendler, Göran 66 SV Wissenschaft Qued 9:08
318 1990001 Lubs, Alexander 67 USV TU Dresden 9:11
319 650704 Görtelmeyer, Thomas 65 MTK Bad Harzburg 9:14
320 2064478 Buchberger, Christian 65 MTV Seesen 9:17
321 7777610 Karski, Richard 65 OLG Siegerland 9:20
322 7205646 Stöcker, Günter Karsten 66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig 9:23
323 8632434 Ehms, Holger 64 SG LVB Leipzig 9:26
324 7670724 Spranger, Lutz 67 TSV Karlshorst 9:29
325 1399064 Böhme, Gerd 64 USG Chemnitz 9:32
326 2043601 Voskamp, Eckart 66 OC München 9:35
327 2000173 Hellmann, René 63 USV TU Dresden 9:38
328 4879 Krauße, Thomas 64 SG LVB Leipzig 9:41
329 651114 Drechsel, Michael 65 USV TU Dresden 9:44
330 1967430 Harms, Christian 67 WOLF Haltern 9:47
331 7770022 Kollenbach, Peter 65 Ski-Club Helsa 9:50
332 501904 Depta, Peter 65 OLG Siegerland 9:53
333 1620 Gorecki, Mario 63 USV Jena 9:56
334 1399080 Zelenin, Andrej 66 USG Chemnitz 9:59
335 886511 Zschäckel, Raik 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 10:02
336 1966902 Lückmann, Andreas 66 Post SV Dresden 10:05
337 990002 Gossel, Heiko 65 USV TU Dresden 10:08
338 9000022 Finkenstädt, Michael 65 OLV Uslar 10:11
339 8630265 AK Hase, Michael 63 Volkssport Berlin 10:20
H55- (25) 14.8 km 50 Hm 25 P
340 Vakant Vakant 9:01
341 220382 Groß, Andreas 60 TOLF Berlin 9:04
342 1424242 Göhring, Ulli 59 USV Erfurt 9:07
343 1631 Mieth, Matias 62 USV Jena 9:10
344 1471 Hursie, Ingo 62 USC Magdeburg 9:13
345 2131 Meyer, Ulf 61 OK Leipzig 9:16
346 1414965 Jensch, Fred 59 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:19
347 8090359 Treibmann, Peter 59 OK Leipzig 9:22
348 2045609 Kapischke, Andreas 62 OK Mark Brandenburg 9:25
349 611108 Frenzel, Frank-Peter 61 TOLF Berlin 9:28
350 7122062 Braatz, Frank 62 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:31
351 8625747 Wanner, Nikolaj 62 OLG Siegerland 9:34
352 7207658 Fuchs, Dietmar 58 Post SV Dresden 9:37
353 1690303 Schwien, Michael 62 SC Klecken 9:40
354 620617 Buhler, Gerhard-Michael 62 USV TU Dresden 9:43
355 7040959 Ansorge, Ronald 59 SV Robotron Dresden 9:46
356 9005177 Wohlrabe, Lutz 62 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:49
357 7000150 Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Diete 61 Bielefelder TG 9:52
358 2008968 Hempel, Klaus 61 USV TU Dresden 9:55
359 6498 Kaminsky, Jan 60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9:58
360 981009 Graumann, Bernd 61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 10:01
361 8629988 Kraemer, Werner 58 Post SV Dresden 10:04
362 8090662 Lösch, Steffen 62 USV Jena 10:07
363 9005171 Spengler, Andreas 61 ESV Lok Dessau 10:10
364 1270562 Müller, Matthias 62 Post SV Dresden 10:13
H60- (11) 13.0 km 50 Hm 17 P
365 Vakant Vakant 9:03
366 1120754 Hagner, Rüdiger 54 HSG Merseburg 9:07
367 5171 Göhring, Klaus 57 SV Handwerk Erfurt 9:11
368 307016 Paschka, Frank 54 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:15
369 7202424 Bader, Gerhard 55 ESV Lok Magdeburg 9:19
370 1957506 Dresel, Uwe 57 SC Klecken 9:23
371 7300051 Krausbauer, Uwe 57 CTG Koblenz 9:27
372 886504 Jübermann, Erhard 53 SC Klecken 9:31
373 550704 Sobczak, Udo 55 MTV Soltau 9:35
374 1955219 Möser, Michael 55 USV TU Dresden 9:39
375 930211 Blumenstein, Helmut 55 OSC Kassel 9:43
H65- (14) 11.3 km 50 Hm 20 P
376 2048140 Werthmann, Arndt 51 OLV Landshut 9:19
377 889199 Blome, Hans-Peter 52 Berliner TSC 9:23
378 7007222 Werthmann, Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut 9:27
379 8241050 Plötz, Gerhard 50 OLV Potsdam 9:31
380 1392637 Haufe, Christian 49 USV TU Dresden 9:35
381 1454 Gerlach, Karl-Eberhard 50 USV Jena 9:39
382 2061249 Genderjahn, Ludwig 48 Post SV Dresden 9:43
383 236105 Ziesche, Jürgen 50 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:47
384 6330 Götte, Heinrich 52 OLF Mainz 9:51
385 555007 Risch, Nikolaus 49 ASG Teutoburger Wald 9:55
386 1500707 Tröße, Lutz 50 SV TU Ilmenau 9:59
387 6555 In der Stroth, Reinhard 51 Osnabrücker TB 10:03
388 9005174 Hickethier, Manfred 52 SSV Planeta Radebeul 10:07
389 1041252 AK Oudin, Bernard CO Colmar 10:19
H70- (9) 8.8 km 40 Hm 22 P
390 501913 Frenzel, Michael 43 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:09
391 2060353 Thiel, Rolf 43 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:13
392 1090347 Stöhr, Thomas 47 SG Dittersdorf 9:17
393 440500 Huke, Karl-Heinz 45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 9:21
394 504611 Kern, Wilmar 45 SV Bad Düben 9:25
395 7080646 Bader, Achim 46 OLF Mainz 9:29
396 6104 Fillinger, Helmut 45 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:33
397 1903 Conrad, Dieter 44 SV Wissenschaft Qued 9:37
398 7501901 Conrad, Helmut 40 USV TU Dresden 9:41
H75- (10) 4.6 km 20 Hm 12 P
399 Vakant Vakant 9:18
400 1865 Laugwitz, Friedemann 42 USC Magdeburg 9:22
401 2019909 Schindler, Udo 42 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:26
402 555011 Höfer, Eberhard 39 ASG Teutoburger Wald 9:30
403 8626409 Güth, Hans 42 ESV Lok Dessau 9:34
404 336083 Jarkov, Viktor 42 OLG Regensburg 9:38
405 7201232 Vischer, Friedrich 42 OL-Team Filder 9:42
406 1407597 Rathje, Claus-Peter 41 TGM Budenheim 9:46
407 7003457 Gohde, Günter 39 Turn-Klubb zu Hannov 9:50
408 681613 Wichmann, Peter 40 USC Magdeburg 9:54
H80- (6) 4.3 km 30 Hm 12 P
409 Vakant Vakant 9:01
410 6255 Lückmann, Peter 36 SV Sedlitz BW 90 9:04
411 5107 Schlittermann, Klaus 34 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:07
412 34108 Baujard, Yves 34 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:10
413 2534 Keil, Edmund 34 Bielefelder TG 9:13
414 1678786 Mevius, Horst-Richard 34 Lübecker Turnerschaf 9:16
H21-B (3) 19.3 km 50 Hm 20 P
415 Vakant Vakant 9:00
416 7110664 Steiger, Daniel 89 OC München 9:03
417 1396175 Sziladi, Tamas 83 ESV Lok Berlin-Schön 9:06
DirKS (11) 2.9 km 20 Hm 9 P
418 9080782 Nietsch, Beate 82 TOLF Berlin 9:41
419 236067 Katja, Kaminski 67 Charlottenburger TSV 9:45
420 8001979 Krüger, Ronny 79 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:49
421 8077430 Lösch, Ute 62 USV Jena 9:53
422 531606 Seefeld, Karl-Heinz 53 OLV Uslar 9:57
423 8111199 Buchholz, Tanja 72 MTK Bad Harzburg 10:01
424 2222222 Müller, Rainer USV TU Dresden 10:05
425 Vakant Vakant 10:09
426 Vakant Vakant 10:13
427 Vakant Vakant 10:17
428 Vakant Vakant 10:21
DirMS (18) 6.0 km 20 Hm 11 P
429 1414978 Rudert, Bettina 73 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:25
430 7676763 Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter 63 Volkssport Brandenbu 9:28
431 Ahlers, Dorothee 85 OLV Potsdam 9:31
432 7640524 Winter, Holm 64 SV Robotron Dresden 9:34
433 9002326 Rothkegel, Thomas 67 Post SV Dresden 9:37
434 2093 Krüger, Katrin 63 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9:40
435 2812 Dresel, Barbara 62 SC Klecken 9:43
436 887834 Stamer, Beate 72 Preetzer TSV 9:46
437 1290854 Börner, Wolfgang 54 SG Dittersdorf 9:49
438 236489 Friebe, Marion 64 USV Jena 9:52
439 2032108 Kaminski, Jürgen 69 Charlottenburger TSV 9:55
440 8700527 Dalheimer, Matthias Kall 70 IK Vikings OK 9:58
441 7131276 Müller, Jan 76 USV TU Dresden 10:01
442 Vakant Vakant 10:04
443 Vakant Vakant 10:07
444 Vakant Vakant 10:10
445 Valt, Christian 84 Volkssport Berlin 10:13
446 Vakant Vakant 10:16
DirKL (10) 2.1 km 10 Hm 6 P
447 236485 Günther, Isabel 61 USV Jena 9:05
448 2004383 Taubeneck, Katrin 75 USV TU Dresden 9:11
449 336079 Schlei, Valentina 50 OLV Steinberg 9:17
450 211494 Stöcker, Evelyn 66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig 9:23
451 2078965 Krüger, Lianne Joséfine 11 Berliner Turnerschaf 9:29
452 1676 Dalüge, Beate 66 Volkssport Berlin 9:35
453 410484 Köberle, Sarah & Jonas 88 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:41
454 Vakant Vakant 9:47
455 Vakant Vakant 9:53
456 Vakant Vakant 9:59
DirML (10) 5.3 km 20 Hm 9 P
457 1200575 Fiedler-Wolf, Andrea 75 OLV Potsdam 9:02
458 235833 Schaeffer, Jannis 02 SV IHW Alex 78 Berli 9:08
459 206487 Wanner, Alexandra 58 OLG Siegerland 9:14
460 2036266 Kunckel, Stephan 71 USV TU Dresden 9:20
461 8201059 Kaiser, Viola 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 9:26
462 Vakant Vakant 9:32
463 Vakant Vakant 9:38
464 Vakant Vakant 9:44
465 Vakant Vakant 9:50
466 Vakant Vakant 9:56
DirLL (7) 8.4 km 30 Hm 10 P
467 8270789 Lösch, Christiane 89 USV Jena 9:00
468 256741 Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz, T 68 Gymnasion Offenbach 9:06
469 Vakant Vakant 9:12
470 Vakant Vakant 9:18
471 Vakant Vakant 9:24
472 Vakant Vakant 9:30
473 Vakant Vakant 9:36